Rangliste - Preis vom Stall Baumgartner  

zurück

letztes Update: 28.08.2016, 19:13

Prüfung Nr:
Datum:
Samstag, 27.08.2016, anschliessend
Kategorie:
R/N105 
Offen für:
Wie Prüfung Nr. 7 
Wertung:
A Zm 
Preise:
Stall Baumgartner, Jonschwil 
Plaketten: 
Pfister-Heizungen AG, St. Gallen 
Flots: 
Hollenstein AG, Garage Apollo, Schwarzenbach 
Siegerdecke 
In Style Coiffure, St. Gallen 
Ehrenpreis dem Sieger 
horsemotion, Jeannine Brenner, Kirchberg 
Siegerstrauss 
Heinz Kaiser AG, Oberbüren 
Ehrenpreis 1. Nichtklassierter 
Vreni's Ohrengarne, St. Gallen 
Apéro 
Brücklmeier Automobile Spritzwerk & Carrosserie GmbH 
Anzahl gemeldet:
74 
Anzahl gestartet:
56 
Klassiert:
17 
 
 


Rang
Reiter
Pferd
1  
Janis Schneebeli, Rossrüti
PIROUGE KS, W/F/2008/BAD-WU
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 50.92


2  
Michael Hasler, Frauenfeld
NICCOLO, W/Sch/2001/BEL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 51.68


3  
Pascal Rupp, Erlen
PEGASUS XVI, W/F/2010/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 52.96


4  
Karin Ebnöther, Bauma
CINA VI CH, S/dbr/2004/SUI
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 53.08


5  
Janine Brugger, Walzenhausen
ROYAL VII, W/br/1997/HUN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 53.64


6  
Nadja Lohri, Bürglen
CAROCATO, W/br/2005/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 54.15


7  
Aurora Luana Bergamaschini, Volketswil
OTTAWA DE MARIGNY, S/Sch/2002/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 56.62


8  
Thomas Hochuli, Flawil
LUMPAZ CH, W/Sch/2010/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 60.22


9  
Natacha Leibundgut, Diepoldsau
CAMINO IV CH, W/dbr/2010/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 60.3


10  
Michelle Frey, Zuzwil
CASIA, S/Sch/2008/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 61.81


10  
Alina Koller, Gais
RATINA XVI, S/Sch/2007/GER
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 61.81


12  
Denise Horn, Wil
CARISSIMA E CH, S/F/2010/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 63.24


13  
Monika Angst, Buch b. Märwil
CLUEDO II CH, W/dbr/2005/SUI
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 63.43


14  
Samira Van den Berg, Zürich
RITCHI CH, W/br/2005/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 63.49


15  
Nicole Teichmann, Diepoldsau
STEGMANN, W/Sch/2010/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 63.53


16  
Tobias Rohner, Niederwil
L.B. ATTENDRO, W/Sch/2004/ZH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 66.92


17  
Kendrick von Hofe, Kradolf
C-NAYATI Z, W/br/2010/ZH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 68.68


18  
Kerstin Koch, Dozwil
CALIFEE, S/Sch/1999/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 51.31


19  
Katja Wettstein, Weingarten
MARINKA II, S/F/2003/WELSH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 52.06


20  
Willi Brühlmann, Zihlschlacht
CON CHEERIO, H/Sch/2007/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 55.18


21  
Stefan Kaufmann, Aadorf
ALLY H, S/dbr/2006/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 56.61


22  
Anna Kofler, Hoechst
SCHMETTERLING, S/br/2007/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 57.01


23  
Stefanie Bärlocher, Flawil
SAPHIRA III CH, S/dbr/2005/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 58.47


24  
Marika Wahsel, Wittenbach
HALINO ASBORNE Z, W/F/2003/ZH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 59.49


25  
Nadine Fatzer, Berg
CARTE D'OR III, W/brSch/2007/BAYERN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 59.61


26  
Fausto Roberto, Mosnang
LAREDO DU LAVES CH, W/br/2008/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 59.84


27  
Rita Helg-Schärli, Degersheim
EQUITIN, W/F/2009/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 62.12


28  
Samira Van den Berg, Zürich
WRY FACE, W/br/2007/POL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 66.98


29  
Esther Sennhauser, Bettwiesen
FERLISA, S/br/2010/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 67.27


30  
Eva Widmer, Diepoldsau
ANTIQUA, S/Sch/2004/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 69.43


31  
Cornel Baumgartner, Jonschwil
CASALLINO VOM LEE, W/F/2010/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 72.24


32  
Yoana Nikolaidis, Rickenbach b. Wil
LIKE NO OTHER, W/br/2008/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 78.76


33  
Nadja Lohri, Bürglen
PETRUS DE CHAMPLOUE, W/F/2003/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 53.65


34  
Tina Müller, Schönholzerswilen
HAVANA II CH, S/F/2009/SUI
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 56.35


35  
Cornel Baumgartner, Jonschwil
GABARUZ, W/br/2011/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 57.23


36  
Elvira Märki, Graltshausen
PANTANAL, W/F/2003/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 57.58


37  
Frédérique Pernot, Tuttwil
RICARDA V. WICHENSTEIN CH, S/br/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 62.87


38  
Sara Hasselbeck, Tobel
RED ROSE VOM OBERHOF, S/F/2007/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 63.95


39  
Anika Heim, Guntershausen
ENZO VAN 'T SCHARENBORG, W/br/2009/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 64.14


40  
Thomas Bachmann, Stettfurt
WHIZZY N, S/dbr/2006/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 67.06


41  
Valentina Müller, Oberuzwil
HIGHNESS, W/Rappe/2004/BAD-WU
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 72.19


42  
Sabrina Huber, Felben
LARS XX CH, W/dbr/2004/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 49.88


43  
Sandra Scheiwiller, Niederbüren
STELLA VOM PFERDEPARADIES , S/F/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 53.4


44  
Urs Weishaupt, Appenzell
MR NASHVILLE B, W/dbr/2009/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 53.53


45  
Hansjörg Ziegler, Schönholzerswilen
SP VANILLA SURPRISE CH, S/F/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 54.49


46  
Ombeline Hischier, St. Gallen
AQUARELL KWG CH, W/F/2000/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 54.97


47  
Kerstin Koch, Dozwil
CARRY LADY CH, S/Sch/2010/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 70.2


48  
Carol Bärlocher, Flawil
KIR ROYAL III CH, W/dbr/1999/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 72.71


49  
Alexandra Lienhard, Schweizersholz
CSF HI SPEC, W/br/2009/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 82.53


50  
Manuela Glauser, Braunau
QUINTERA, S/br/2003/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 92.71


51  
Rahel Rufer, Arnegg
FORRESTERS JUNIOR, W/dF/2005/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 93.54


52  
Sandra Scheiwiller, Niederbüren
KAYA VOM PFERDEPARADIES CH, S/dbr/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 16, Zeit: 56.65


53  
Anina Schrackmann, Bettwiesen
FRANKLIN B, W/F/2010/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 24, Zeit: 89.23


NS=Nichtstarter
hc=ausser Konkurrenz