Rangliste - Preis der umliegenden Gemeinden  

zurück

letztes Update: 28.08.2016, 19:13

Prüfung Nr:
Datum:
Freitag, 26.08.2016, 14:00 Uhr
Kategorie:
R/N120 
Offen für:
Gemäss Reglement 
Wertung:
A Zm 
Preise:
Umliegende Gemeinden 
Plaketten: 
Gutsbetrieb Ötlishausen, Hohentannen 
Flots: 
Getränke Metzger AG, Uzwil 
Siegerdecke 
Ruder Traktoren, Zihlschlacht 
Eherenpreis dem Sieger 
horsemotion, Jeannine Brenner, Kirchberg 
Siegerstrauss 
Die Mobiliar, Flawil 
Ehrenpreis 1. Nichtklassierter 
Vreni's Ohrengarne, St. Gallen 
Apéro 
Wohnheim Dreilinden AG, Herisau 
Anzahl gemeldet:
66 
Anzahl gestartet:
59 
Klassiert:
18 
 
 


Rang
Reiter
Pferd
1  
Lili Steinmann, Wängi
LAPTOP III, W/br/2005/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 56.18


2  
Katrin Bruggmann, Wängi
CHAMONIE, S/dbr/2005/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 58.23


3  
Markus Jenni, Niederwil
BALOURIOSO, W/br/2006/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 60.14


4  
Anja Wäspi-Merkli, Wetzikon
RUBANIA HCW CH, S/br/2003/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 61.46


5  
Walter Gegenschatz, Wald
RUBYLOVE, S/Sch/2007/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 62.18


6  
Bruno Fuchs, Henau
MAROUGE SHM, S/F/2006/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 62.27


7  
Janis Schneebeli, Rossrüti
LEELAND GZ CH, W/Sch/2008/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 62.47


8  
Markus Jenni, Niederwil
WASCO, W/Sch/2003/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 62.63


9  
Walter Gegenschatz, Wald
CASINO ROYAL II CH, W/F/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 62.91


10  
Raphael Masson, Speicherschwendi
AC CHANNA CH, S/br/2005/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 63.43


11  
Johannes Hofstetter, Trogen
TORINO IX, W/dbr/2002/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 63.59


12  
Severine Schmid, Ettenhausen-Wetzikon
COLONELL, W/br/2006/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 64.76


13  
Joyana Fäh, Arnegg
CARLO LIV, W/br/2007/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 64.85


14  
Johannes Hofstetter, Trogen
CRISTA IV, S/br/2005/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 65.55


15  
Marina Hanimann, Mörschwil
CHESTRIA, S/dbr/2007/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 65.63


16  
Daniela Sennhauser, Zihlschlacht
COSTA RICA IV, S/br/2007/BAD-WU
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 67.33


17  
Lisa Wicki, Dinhard
CHOPARD III, W/br/2007/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 70.15


18  
Romina Rohner, Niederwil
VINTAGE LOVE D'SAFRAY, S/br/2009/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 71.43


19  
Fabienne Enderli, Hohentannen
BALOUBETTE, S/Sch/2007/BAD-WU
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 57.65


20  
Lili Steinmann, Wängi
RICCIONA HGL, S/br/2006/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 58.62


21  
Tina Jelinek, Busswil
TAIGA XI, S/br/2003/ZWB
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 61.27


22  
Monika Locher Stäheli, Oberstammheim
LAQUINA, S/br/2008/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 62.26


23  
Celja Dietschi, Frauenfeld
POWER PLAY R, W/SoR/2003/HUN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 64.24


24  
Marcel Meier, Boniswil
PINK CH, S/dbr/2004/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 64.43


25  
Thomas Blatter, Sulgen
WEVITA V. WORRENBERG, S/br/2006/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 65.91


26  
Roland Grimm, Niederbüren
LEANDRA JM, S/br/2008/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 66.85


27  
Patrik Josuran, Horn
ATROPINE DU VERCOL, S/F/2010/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 66.93


28  
Michaela Langwieder, dietlikon
AL CAPONE DU HOUSSOIT, W/br/2006/BEL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 67.35


29  
Michèle Josuran, Horn
CASPIAN QUEEN, S/br/2007/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 69.21


30  
Shanice Eberhart, Biessenhofen
NOBEL PEARL, S/br/2008/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 73.55


31  
Michaela Halbeisen-Walser, Niederwil
CHICAGO VI, W/br/2001/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 74.01


32  
Michèle Josuran, Horn
CATOSTA MELLONI, S/br/2009/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 74.07


33  
Romy Herzig, Freidorf
LAURO, W/br/2008/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 74.5


34  
Nicole Teichmann, Diepoldsau
AMORIO, W/br/2007/BRAND
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 77.1


35  
Roland Grimm, Niederbüren
BRUNETTI, W/br/2010/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 77.2


36  
Romy Herzig, Freidorf
COKI DOKI, W/dbr/2008/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 5, Zeit: 82.33


37  
Fabienne Enderli, Hohentannen
SAMBURO C, W/dbr/2009/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 62.86


38  
Ginja Busch, Calfreisen
LORD DU BUHOT, W/dbr/1999/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 64.53


39  
Rafael Huber, Bronschhofen
GASTON V CH, W/br/2008/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 66.78


40  
Katja Stocker, Wädenswil
CHERIE VI, S/br/2008/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 67.59


41  
Reto Thalmann, Gundetswil
CALINGO CH, W/br/2001/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 67.69


42  
Laura Alaimo, Altstätten
I.Z. RANDY ZEDINA, W/br/2005/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 72.16


43  
Anina Schild, Zuzwil
BE DELICIOUS, S/dbr/2006/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 74.88


44  
Romina Rohner, Niederwil
CASANOVA Z III, W/br/2009/ZH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 76.6


45  
Samira Van den Berg, Zürich
CARRAMORE BASCO, W/br/2008/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 77.59


46  
Bruno Fuchs, Henau
ADOMO'S JOKER, W/F/2009/CZE
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 77.89


47  
Tamara Schnyder, Gütighausen
SANNY, W/br/2009/BAYERN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 66.44


48  
Laura Alaimo, Altstätten
OTTORONGO VOM KLEE CH, W/F/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 68.46


49  
Katja Stocker, Wädenswil
BOLANDRO VDV, W/dbr/2006/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 76.92


50  
Patrik Josuran, Horn
CALITO J, W/br/2007/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 78.98


51  
Céline Engetschwiler, Waldkirch
COLORIX, W/Sch/2008/SACHS
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 14.75, Zeit: 89.49


52  
Jennifer Eicher, Elgg
OKONOS DE LA BLANCHERIE CH, W/dbr/2002/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 20.5, Zeit: 80.41


53  
Alexandra Lienhard, Schweizersholz
CONCHITTA, S/br/2003/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 22, Zeit: 102.97


NS=Nichtstarter
hc=ausser Konkurrenz