Rangliste - Preis der HRB Heinemann AG, Nassenwil  

zurück

letztes Update: 21.06.2015, 19:58

Prüfung Nr:
Datum:
Samstag, 20.06.2015, 07.30 Uhr
Kategorie:
B70 
Offen für:
Gemäss Reglement 
Wertung:
Plaketten und Getränkebons:
HRB Heinemann AG, Nassenwil 
Anzahl gemeldet:
40 
Anzahl gestartet:
34 
Klassiert:
19 
 
 


Rang
Reiter
Pferd
1  
Luca Stapfer, Dietikon
BOLLE GIRL, S/F/2005/PONY
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Sarah Kneuss, Niederglatt
SJEF A, W/br/1999/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Stefanie Ingold, Dübendorf
ORVIETO, W/br/2005/WEST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Cassandra Ronner, Samstagern
YORAM, W/dbr/2003/NEWFOR
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Sabine Meyer, Kaiseraugst
HEAVEN ROSE, S/sbr/2003/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Laura Furegati, Wetzikon ZH
HABANERA IV, S/Rappe/2002/SACHS
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Céline Molleman, Samstagern
IRIS BLIZZ CH, S/Sch/2008/PONY
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Tiziana Merz, Volketswil
PEARLY PEBBLE CH, S/Sch/2002/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Jamilla Metzger, Hinwil
SIMON, ///
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Melanie Ringger, Dietikon
LOMBARDO SALIX CAPREA CH, W/F/2004/FM
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Cynthia Iten, Oberglatt
QUOISY MERZE, W/br/2004/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Stefanie Helfer, Affoltern am Albis
RAMBA ZAMBA III, S/dbr/2003/BAD-WU
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Marie-Lena Pfaff, Wettswil
ARON XVIII CH, W/F/2006/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Lukas Wroblewski, Forch
AL HATTAL, W/Sch/2000/POL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Sandra Künzli, Oetwil am See
QUOKTAIL DE BLONDE, W/Isa/2004/SF
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Cornelia Hess, Bremgarten
REMIRA, S/dbr/2006/SVK
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Sabrina Schenk, Henggart
PADDY S, W/br/2007/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Carine Bolli, Zollikon
AMORE F CH, W/F/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


1  
Marion Fischer, Fislisbach
SPRING TIME III CH, S/Sch/2004/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0


20  
Romina Gnehm, Gibswil
ADAGIO, W/F/2006/FM
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Anina Kümin, Winkel
LADALCO WD CH, W/dbr/2004/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Tea Meisser, Davos Frauenkirch
LUCIFER VII, W/dbr/2005/SLO
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Jessica Hagmann, Davos Glaris
SKIPPERS GOLD ANGEL, S/Rappe/2005/UNBEK
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Rahel Schnyder, Laupen
RATHKENNY BREEZE, S/br/1994/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Michelle Geissmann, Würenlos
KALINKA XXII CH, S/dbr/2003/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Sandra Künzli, Oetwil am See
QUIFROTIN DE BLONDE, W/br/2004/PONY
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Tessa Steiner, Zürich
DARK STAR PAMINA, S/dbr/1998/SUI
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Gabriela Suter, Beinwil am See
CENTA CARMINA CH, S/br/2010/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


20  
Rebeca Schaufelberger, Spreitenbach
TISRARA DIAMOND, S/Rappe/2007/IRL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 0


30  
Nadja Rinderknecht, Kloten
CRANTINO TK CH, W/br/2008/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 0


31  
Ella Veasey, Hausen am Albis
VANNA, S/Rappe/1998/BEL
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 0


NS=Nichtstarter
hc=ausser Konkurrenz