Rangliste - Preis von Rytz Industriebau AG, Zunzgen  

zurück

letztes Update: 26.04.2015, 16:58

Prüfung Nr:
10 
Datum:
Sonntag, 26.04.2015, Anschl.
Kategorie:
R/N100 
Wertung:
2 Phasen: 1. A o Zm, 2. A Zm 
Preise:
Rytz Industriebau AG, Zunzgen 
Plaketten: 
Buser Fensterbau, Tenniken 
Flots: 
Nef-Truckcenter, Frenkendorf 
Siegerdecke: 
Mägli Reitsport, Mümliswil 
Lautsprecheranlage: 
Balimpex AG, Muttenz 
Zeitmessung: 
Tozzo Tiefbau AG, Bubendorf 
Anzahl gemeldet:
27 
Anzahl gestartet:
26 
Klassiert:
 
 


Rang
Reiter
Pferd
1  
Melissa Kiefer, Starrkirch-Wil
ATLANTA B CH, S/F/2006/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 41.63


2  
Stefan Schaub, Rothenfluh
FIARADA, S/dbr/2010/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 41.74


3  
Anja Mazzoleni, Nunningen
COCONELLA, S/Sch/2003/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 46.94


4  
Alexandra Reith, Adliswil
SCARABAEUS, W/F/2005/HANN
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 40.82


5  
Thomas Mägli, Mümliswil
COLLEEN VI, S/F/2007/HOLST
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 42.74


6  
Jessica Hossle, Muttenz
LITTLE EAGLE CH, S/bSche/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 43.08


7  
Stefan Schaub, Rothenfluh
EUROSTAR V, S/br/2009/NED
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 43.23


8  
Daniela Wüthrich, Birsfelden
GYRO CH, W/br/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 44.56


9  
Larissa Steinmüller, Wädenswil
ESCORD CH, W/dbr/2005/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 47.36


10  
Christoph Althaus, Eptingen
LITTLE SCENDOLITA H CH, S/dbr/2008/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 48.19


11  
Daniela Wüthrich, Birsfelden
DEAR NAHLA, S/br/2010/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 56.09


12  
Moritz Gall, Basel
DIOR IV, W/dbr/2007/OLDBG
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 4, Zeit: 61.02


13  
Sabine Waldmeier, Hellikon
OCEANE DU DROIT CH, S/br/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 44.25


14  
Manuel Wüthrich, Zunzgen
PILOTINA HCW CH, S/br/2006/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 44.89


15  
Fabienne Thommen, Wintersingen
SIRONGO CH, W/br/2003/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 45.69


16  
Manuel Wüthrich, Zunzgen
COLLINDRA HCW CH, S/dbr/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 49.01


17  
Thomas Bieri, Wenslingen
KANDIA III CH, S/br/2008/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 52.82


18  
Barbara Schnieper, Seewen
VIRGINIA XV CH, S/br/2007/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 8, Zeit: 53.3


19  
Benjamin Würgler, Biel-Benken BL
MONTANA XIX CH, S/br/2006/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 45.96


20  
Tania Fricker, Eptingen
AVIANCA CH, S/dbr/2006/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 46.03


21  
Silvia Strübin Bieri, Wenslingen
SAPHIRA XV CH, S/Rappe/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 12, Zeit: 59.35


22  
Christian Häner, Hölstein
CAMELOT II CH, W/dbr/2005/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 32, Zeit: 77.15


23  
Alexandra Reith, Adliswil
AMORE F CH, W/F/2009/CH
initial-1 / Phase 1:
Punkte: 0, Zeit: 0
Stechen / Phase 2:
Punkte: 40, Zeit: 53.52


NS=Nichtstarter
hc=ausser Konkurrenz